CANCELLED FORMS LIST JNVST-2017

 

BLOCK- SURATGANJ
S.No. Name of Student Father's Name Name of School Cause of Rejection
1 Shivangi Mishra Nagendra Mishra Primary School Ram Mandai Photo not attested
2 Sonakshi Mishra Gyanendra Kumar Primary School Ram Mandai Photo not attested
3 Aachal Kumari Rajesh Tiwari Primary School Ram Mandai Photo not attested
4 Khushi Mishra Satish Mishra Primary School Ram Mandai Photo not attested
5 Rimjhim Mishra Raju Mishra Primary School Ram Mandai Photo not attested
6 Palak Singh Pran Singh Primary School Jay Singupur Admit Card photo unavailable
7 Ashish Yadav Raj Kishore Primary School Mandai Suralganj Photo unattested
8 Anand Kumar Kallu Primary School Jaitpur Suralganj Admit card photo unavailable
9 Jeetu Vinod Kumar Primary School Jhabrapur Chheda Suratganj Shool information incomplete,photo unattested
10 Vipul Kumar Ram Bahoran Primary School Andaura Suratganj School information incomplete
11 Jeetendra Kumar Rajesh Kumar Primary School Babhnava Suratganj Academic incomplete
12 Ram Narayan Sri Chand Primary School Babhnava Suratganj Academic incomplete
13 Sachin Kumar Rajendra Kumar Primary School Babhnava Suratganj Academic incomplete
14 Sachin Kumar Ram deen Primary School Babhnava Suratganj Academic incomplete
15 Dhirendra Virendra Primary School Babhnava Suratganj Academic incomplete
16 Ankit Kumar Rakesh Primary School Babhnava Suratganj Academic incomplete
17 Sant Saran Lokai Primary School Babhnava Suratganj Academic incomplete
18 Ravindra Kumar Hardev Primary School Babhnava Suratganj Academic incomplete
19 Priyanshu Kashi Ram Primary School Bhairampur Parents/Students Sign
20 Phananjay Sant Ram Primary School Zafarpur Suratganj Photo unattested
21 Mahendra Paggal Primary School Zafarpur Suratganj Photo unattested
22 Ankit Kumar Ram Gulam Primary School Khala-I Academic & School information incomplete
23 Satyam Sharma Ram Dheeraj Bal Krishna Vidya Mnadir Primary School Hridyapur Change of School
24 Raj Karan Yadav Deshraj Yadav Prema Devi Inter College  Change of School
25 Kamal Kishore Ramu Primary School Bhagwantapur Change of School
26 Akhilesh Kumar Jagdesh Primary School Jaitipur Photo unattested
27 Divyanshu Verma Indresh Kumar Nanu Ram Gopal Public School Bairaiya Suratganj No discription of class-III School
28 Raman Babu Suraj Primary School Naan Bijhala Suratganj No mention of catageory
29 Anil Kumar Rajesh Kumar C.M.S.J.H School Suratganj Barabanki No discription of class-III School
30 Himanshu Yadav Kamlesh Kumar Yadav Saraswati Gyankunj Suratganj Barabanki Passing year not clear
31 Harinath Deshraj Yadav primary Vidyalaya Turkauli Passing year not clear
32 Rohit Yadav Ram Sumiran Yadav Primary Vidyalaya Ram Mandai Suratganj Photo not attessted
33 Mohit Yadav Hanoman Primary Vidyalaya Ram Mandai Suratganj Photo not attessted
34 Javed Salim Primary School Laudhaura Passing year not clear
35 Ramu Awadh Ram Primary School Renuddin Suratganj Admit Card photo unavailable
36 Dharmendra Nanku Primary School Jaisi Hapur Sauratganj Admit Card photo unavailable

BLOCK- RAMNAGAR
S.No. Name of Student Father's Name Name of School Cause of Rejection
1 Nisha Devi Hanuman Primary School Pipari Bindoor Incomplete information
2 Sufiyaan Kurban Primary School Bheetpur Incomplete information
3 Parvati Vishwakarma Ashok Kumar Primary School Amoli Kala-II Pepetition in class-V
4 Sonam Surendra Kumar Primary School Banjriya Incomplete information
5 Nainshi Hansraj Primary School Banjriya Incomplete information
6 Shivani Keshavram Primary School Banjriya Incomplete information
7 Mayank Verma Manoj Kumar Primary School Shekpur Alipur Incomplete information
8 Danish Tahir Primary School Shekpur Alipur Incomplete information
9 Abhivek Kumar Sanjay Kumar Primary School Allapur Ranimau Repetition
10 Shubham Kumar Ajay Kumar Primary School Allapur Ranimau Repetition
11 Rampal Jagdev Primary School Pipari Bindaura Incomplete information
12 Tanisq Tripathi Amit Kumar Tripathi Primary School Shespur Alipur Incomplete information
13 Abhay Pratap Singh Verendra Pratap Singh Primary School Shespur Alipur Incomplete information
14 Deepak Ramesh Chandra Primary School Purejwar Incomplete information
BLOCK- NINDURA
S.No. Name of Student Father's Name Name of School Cause of Rejection
1 Rachana Salikram Primary School Hemapurwa Nindura Class information incomplete
BLOCK- FATEHPUR
S.No. Name of Student Father's Name Name of School Cause of Rejection
1 Suldeep Ram Kishore Primary School Meernagar fatehpur Barabanki Doubt in catageory
2 Sakshi Yadav Mukesh Kumar Primary School Sindupur Fatehpur Barabanki Doubt in Session class details
3 Abhishek Gautam Keshav Ram Primary School Ferozpur Fatehpur Barabanki Doubt in Session class details
BLOCK- DEVA
S.No. Name of Student Father's Name Name of School Cause of Rejection
1 Priyanka Yadav Ram Prakash yadav Primary School Haripur  Incomplete appplication form
2 Arun Rajendra Primary School Muradabad Incomplete appplication form
3 Vandana Poorveedin Primary chool Devgaon Incomplete appplication form
4 Sunaina Ramkaran Primary School Muradabad Incomplete appplication form
5 Seeta Ranjeet Primary School Rampur Incomplete appplication form
6 Mukesh Kumar Sahejram Primary School Nayi Basti Incomplete appplication form
7 Pooja ramkesh Primary School Daudpur Incomplete appplication form
8 Anushka Bhudhram Primary School Rampur Incomplete appplication form
9 Soni Devi Deshraj Yadav Primary School Nayi Basti Incomplete appplication form
10 Shilpi Durgesh Kumar Primary School Devgoan Incomplete appplication form
11 Sangeeta Maurya Ram Naresh Primary School Gopalpur Incomplete appplication form
12 Sabnam Rawat Rakesh Rawat Primary School Haripur Incomplete appplication form
13 Ranjana Mishra Pappu Primary School Devgaon Incomplete appplication form
14 Mahek Yadav Rajendra Prasad Primary School Haripur Incomplete appplication form
15 Shivani Lt. Surajlal Primary School Hadauda Incomplete appplication form
16 Shubham Kumar Yadav Ramkhelawan yadav Primary School Haripur Incomplete appplication form
17 Utkarsh Anirudh Kumar Primary School Kaithi Incomplete appplication form
18 Kuldeep Yaqdav Ram Naresh Shayam Bal Vidya mandir Incomplete appplication form
19 Sachin Kumar Ramesh chandra Primary School Harai Incomplete appplication form
20 Vivek Kumar rajesh Kumar Primary School Daudpur Incomplete appplication form
BLOCK- BANKI
S.No. Name of Student Father's Name Name of School Cause of Rejection
1 Bhiv Devi Ishnu Prasad Primary School Jata Session information empty
2 Md. Manish Nijamuddin Primary School Gadiya Farm Session column empty
3 Rahul Yadav Lt. Kali Charan Primary School Bhojpur Gadi Session column empty
4 Sanjay Yadav Chota Lal Primary School Bhojpur Gadi Session column empty
5 Akhilesh Yadav Harish Chandra yadav Primary School Bhojpur Gadi Session column empty
6 manshi Singh Vikram Singh Primay School Jata Session column empty
7 Sabina Faiyaaj Primary School Gadi Session column empty
8 Divanshi Mishra Aanad Mohan Mishra Sahu ji Public School Badail Lakhpeda Session not regular
9 Nisha yadav Parshuram Primary School Gadi Session not regular
10 Neha Yadav Shiv Kumar Yadav Primary School Gadi Acco to info the student has passed class V in 2016
11 Amita Yadav Vinod Kumar Primary School Bhojpur Gadi Acco to info the student has passed class V in 2016
12 Ragini yadav Rajendra Kumar Primary School Bhojpur Gadi Acco to info the student has passed class V in 2016
13 Anjali Yadav Surendra KumarYadav Primary School Bahadurpur Acco to info the student has passed class V in 2016
14 Yash Verma Hans Raj Verma Primary School Jata Session Empty
15 Aman Verma Hans Raj Verma Primary School Jata Session Empty
16 Deep Chandra Shiv Pal Primary School Jata Session Empty
BLOCK- HARAKH
S.No. Name of Student Father's Name Name of School Cause of Rejection
1 Himanshu Shri Ram Primary School Nauli Incomplete Session
2 Ashish Kumar Shia Ram Primary School Gochaura Incomplete Session
3 Nitesh Kumar Ram Jeet Primary School Ratan Bazaar Incomplete Session
4 Shiva Keshav Ram Primary School Jainabad Incomplete Session
5 Surendra Kumar Ram Chandar Primary School Jainabad Incomplete Session
6 Amar Kesh Moti Lal Primary School Jainabad Incomplete Session
7 Vikas Pappu Primary School Darabpur Incomplete Session
8 Shiv Jeet Mahadev Prasad Primary School Atrauli Incomplete Session
9 Chote Lal Shankar Primary School Piprasha Incomplete Session
10 Shivansh Ayodhaya Prasad Primary School Nauli Incomplete Session
11 Rachana Lt. Ashok Kumar Primary School Darabpur Incomplete Session
12 Anjali Ram Kuwar Primary School Utraula Incomplete Session
13 Monika Chandra Pal Primary School Nauli Incomplete Session
14 Saloni Shiv Kumar Primary School Nauli Incomplete Session
15 Archana Dharam raj Primary School Needanpur Different photos
16 Kumari Jyoti Raja Ram Primary School Utraula Incomplete Session
17 Gudiya Devi Santosh Kumar Primary School Ratan Bazaar Incomplete Session
18 Shudha Kumari Mohan Lal Primary School Primary School Sahadvar
BLOCK- SIDDAUR
S.No. Name of Student Father's Name Name of School Cause of Rejection
1 Kranti Mala Prem Chandra Primary School Murliganj Jaidpur haidergarh SC-ST Confusion
2 Ankit Sharma Shiv Saran Ayodhaya Prasad Samark Vidyalaya Samrava DOB not given
3 Rohit Not Given Primary School Saidanpur Siddaur Father's name and DOB missing
4 Abhishek Raghunandan Primary School Semrawa SC-ST Confusion
5 Md. Saif Md. Rizwan Primary School Sahabad Siddur First page missing
6 Rinki Shankar Primary School Puremakka Siddaur Session blank
7 Rubi Devi Khirfati Primary School Bhadiya Siddaur Session Gap
8 Ganga Ram Mathura Pasad Ayodhaya Prasad Samark Vidyalaya Samrava Photo not matching
9 Lavkesh Kumar Harish Chandra Primary School Bhadiya Siddaur Session gap
10 Jitendra Pappu Primary School Puremakka Siddaur Session info not complete
11 Mukesh Kumar Fhoolchand Primary School Saidenpur Session info not complete
12 Mahima Singh Rupendra Singh Primary School Nurapur Siddaur Session info not complete
13 Adnan Naushad Ahmad Primary School Madarpur Siddaur Session info not complete
14 Abhishek Mishra Avadhesh Km. Mishra Primary School Madarpur Siddaur Session info not complete
15 Chandra Shekhar Ram Naresh Primary School Nurapur  Session info not complete
16 Shivani Ram Karan Primary School Lodhpurwa Siddaur Boy Girl confusion
17 Sayaba Md. Umar Primary School Bardahiya Siddaur Catageory not given
18 Sumit Kumar Susheel Kumar Primary Schhol Chandrabhanpur Siddaur SC-ST Confusion
19 Raghvendra Ram Kailash R.L. Public School Siddaur Uraban Rural confusion
20 Ajay Kumar Chetram R.L. Public School Siddaur Uraban Rural confusion
21 Deepak  Suresh Chandra Priamry School Saraimir Kaiserganj Sidduar Uraban Rural confusion
22 Saloni Rawat Arjun Kumar R.L. Public School Siddaur Uraban Rural confusion
23 Ayush Singh Veerendra Vikram Singh R.L. Public School Siddaur Uraban Rural confusion
24 Aman Kumar Ram Vallabh Sharan Primary Schhool Sheshpur Damodar Siddaur Session info not complete